Saison 2011/2012

Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.08.2011 15:00 wJD HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 2 22:14
27.08.2011 16:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 mJC 2 25:23
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
03.09.2011 13:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln Herren 2 32:15
03.09.2011 13:30 mJC 1 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 33:19
03.09.2011 15:00 mJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 13:19
03.09.2011 15:00 Damen 2 SC Itzehoe 22:18
03.09.2011 15:15 HSG Störtal Hummeln 2 wJD 14:14
03.09.2011 16:30 mJC 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 27:16
03.09.2011 17:00 Herren TSV Alt Duvenstedt 3 23:34
03.09.2011 17:45 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 Damen 12:20
04.09.2011 10:15 MTV Herzhorn 1 mJD 1 25:20
04.09.2011 11:30 MTV Herzhorn 2 mJD 2 16:10
04.09.2011 12:15 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf wJE 1 3:21
04.09.2011 13:30 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 mJE 1 23:12
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
10.09.2011 12:30 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 mJE 2 :
10.09.2011 13:00 mJD 2 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 7:25
10.09.2011 14:00 MTV Herzhorn 1 wJE 1 0:33
10.09.2011 14:15 mJE 1 HSG Störtal Hummeln 11:15
10.09.2011 16:00 Büdelsdorfer TSV Herren 37:30
10.09.2011 17:00 Herren 2 TSV Kremperheide 2 14:29
10.09.2011 17:15 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe mJB 34:34
11.09.2011 13:30 wJD SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 38:7
11.09.2011 14:30 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 wJE 2 14:6
11.09.2011 14:45 wJB HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 11:14
11.09.2011 16:15 Damen TSV Kremperheide 13:18
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
17.09.2011 13:15 SC Itzehoe mJD 2 23:3
17.09.2011 15:45 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 Herren 2 25:18
17.09.2011 16:00 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf mJC 2 :
18.09.2011 10:00 wJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) MTV Herzhorn 1 5:8
18.09.2011 10:30 MTV Herzhorn 2 mJD 1 10:27
18.09.2011 11:15 wJE 1 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 21:17
18.09.2011 12:00 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf wJD 3:25
18.09.2011 12:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJE 2 :
18.09.2011 12:30 mJE 1 (in Hohenlockstedt) SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 8:23
18.09.2011 13:45 wJC (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln 33:8
18.09.2011 16:45 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld 2 24:29
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
23.09.2011 16:30 mJC 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) SC Itzehoe  :
23.09.2011 17:00 MTV Herzhorn mJE 2  :
24.09.2011 12:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel mJE 1 27:10
24.09.2011 13:15 mJD 2 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3:37
24.09.2011 13:15 MTV Herzhorn mJC 1 23:36
24.09.2011 14:00 MTV Herzhorn 2 wJE 1 5:16
24.09.2011 14:30 wJD HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 37:5
24.09.2011 14:30 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf mJD 1 18:27
24.09.2011 15:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 2 Damen 2 5:16
24.09.2011 15:45 Herren 2 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4 21:34
24.09.2011 17:30 Herren SG Wift/Neumünster 3 30:36
25.09.2011 16:45 wJB (in Hohenwestedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 7:28
25.09.2011 17:00 mJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt :
25.09.2011 17:45 Damen TSV Alt Duvenstedt 22:25
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
30.09.2011 16:30 mJD 1 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 23:17
01.10.2011 14:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld mJC 1 14:34
01.10.2011 16:00 Damen 2 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 14:15
01.10.2011 17:00 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf wJB 15:12
01.10.2011 18:00 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster 1 Herren 38:35
02.10.2011 10:30 MTV Herzhorn 1 wJD 22:10
02.10.2011 14:30 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde mJC 2 :
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
08.10.2011 16:00 Damen 2 HSG Störtal Hummeln 23:7
08.10.2011 18:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld 2 Herren 50:22
26.10.2011 18:00 wJC SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 30:21
29.10.2011 11:15 MTV Herzhorn 2 wJC 16:34
29.10.2011 14:00 mJD 1 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 21:13
29.10.2011 15:30 Herren 2 MTV Herzhorn 3 19:26
29.10.2011 17:15 Herren HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 36:24
30.10.2011 10:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel wJE 2 15:10
30.10.2011 12:00 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf mJD 2 27:9
30.10.2011 12:30 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 mJE 1 28:10
30.10.2011 13:00 wJD MTV Herzhorn 2 25:12
30.10.2011 13:30 mJC 1 (in Hohenlockstedt) Bramstedter TS 2 39:24
30.10.2011 14:15 wJB SG Wift/Neumünster 7:22
30.10.2011 15:00 mJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 1 :
30.10.2011 15:45 HSG Hamdorf/Breiholz mJB 33:36
30.10.2011 15:45 Damen TSV Wankendorf 15:17
30.10.2011 19:00 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt Damen 2 16:16
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
05.11.2011 12:00 wJE 2 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 16:10
05.11.2011 13:15 mJE 1 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 25:2
05.11.2011 14:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJD 28:20
05.11.2011 16:15 Herren 2 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 22:36
05.11.2011 17:00 mJC 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 :
05.11.2011 18:00 Damen HSG 91 Nortorf 21:21
05.11.2011 19:00 SV Tungendorf 1 Herren 28:28
06.11.2011 11:30 SV Tungendorf mJC 1 20:22
06.11.2011 14:30 mJD 2 (in Hohenwestedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 11:42
06.11.2011 12:45 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 wJE 1 10:17
06.11.2011 14:15 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 mJE 2 :
06.11.2011 15:15 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJD 1 15:30
06.11.2011 15:45 mJB (in Hohenwestedt) SG Bordesholm/Brügge 29:29
06.11.2011 16:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln wJB 9:7
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
12.11.2011 14:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJC 21:22
12.11.2011 14:00 wJD HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 32:10
12.11.2011 15:15 Damen SG Bordesholm/Brügge 15:25
12.11.2011 15:30 mJD 1 (in Hohenwestedt) SC Itzehoe 20:14
12.11.2011 17:00 mJC 1 (in Hohenwestedt) SG Wift/Neumünster 37:22
12.11.2011 17:00 Herren HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 28:31
13.11.2011 12:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJD 2 27:16
13.11.2011 13:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 mJC 2 :
13.11.2011 15:00 TSV Aukrug wJB 21:12
13.11.2011 16:00 SC Itzehoe Damen 2 26:18
13.11.2011 17:00 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf mJB 28:37
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
19.11.2011 14:30 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf mJE 2 :
19.11.2011 16:30 Herren 2 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 16:35
19.11.2011 17:30 HSG Hohn/Elsdorf wJC 12:24
19.11.2011 18:00 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf Damen 22:20
19.11.2011 18:00 TSV Kremperheide Herren 48:23
20.11.2011 16:00 HSG 91 Nortorf mJC 1 24:30
20.11.2011 16:30 mJC 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) MTV Herzhorn :
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
26.11.2011 13:45 wJC HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 2 14:11
26.11.2011 15:15 mJB HSG Büdelsdorf/Alt Duvenstedt 26:21
26.11.2011 16:20 mJD 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) mJD 1 13:34
26.11.2011 16:45 wJB SV Tungendorf 12:15
26.11.2011 19:00 Münsterdorfer SV Herren 2 38:12
27.11.2011 13:15 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 1 wJD 34:19
27.11.2011 19:10 Bramstedter TS Damen 23:28
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
02.12.2011 16:00 mJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel :
03.12.2011 13:00 wJE 1 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 19:7
03.12.2011 14:00 MTV Herzhorn mJE 1 33:19
03.12.2011 14:15 mJD 2 MTV Herzhorn 1 9:45
03.12.2011 15:30 MTV Herzhorn 2 wJE 2 22:9
03.12.2011 16:15 mJD 1 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 19:19
03.12.2011 17:30 Herren HSG Fockbek/Nübbel 37:30
04.12.2011 11:00 SC Itzehoe mJC 2 :
04.12.2011 12:15 SV Hüttener Berge wJC 9:14
04.12.2011 17:15 FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster Damen 27:17
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
09.12.2011 16:00 mJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) mJE 1 11:12
10.12.2011 11:30 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde mJE 2 :
10.12.2011 12:15 MTV Herzhorn mJC 2 :
10.12.2011 15:30 mJE 1 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 1 4:42
10.12.2011 15:45 Herren 2 SC Itzehoe 31:35
10.12.2011 17:30 Damen HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld 1 28:18
11.12.2011 10:00 HSG Störtal Hummeln 1 wJD 19:26
11.12.2011 17:00 Rendsburger TSV Herren 41:31
13.12.2011 19:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln Damen 2 15:22
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
17.12.2011 13:00 mJC 2 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 31:36
17.12.2011 14:30 mJC 1 HSG Büdelsdorf/Alt Duvenstedt 40:20
17.12.2011 16:00 Damen 2 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 23:15
18.12.2011 16:30 Münsterdorfer SV 2 Damen 1 15:17
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.01.2012 16:00 TSV Alt Duvenstedt 3 Herren 37:36
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.01.2012 13:00 wJC SG Bordesholm/Brügge 20:15
14.01.2012 14:00 TSV Kremperheide 2 Herren 2 37:20
14.01.2012 14:30 mJC 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 22:27
14.01.2012 15:00 wJE 1 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 22:6
14.01.2012 15:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 Damen 2 15:9
14.01.2012 16:00 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 24:31
14.01.2012 16:00 TSV Kremperheide Damen 1 21:15
14.01.2012 16:30 Herren 1 Büdelsdorfer TSV 26:46
14.01.2012 17:00 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde mJE 1 9:17
15.01.2012 10:00 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJE 2 21:20
15.01.2012 12:15 wJB HSG Störtal Hummeln 16:6
15.01.2012 14:00 HSG Büdelsdorf/Alt Duvenstedt mJC 1 24:45
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.01.2012 13:30 mJE 1 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 25:4
21.01.2012 15:00 Herren 2 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 16:25
21.01.2012 17:00 Herren 1 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld 2 33:46
21.01.2012 17:10 Bramstedter TS 2 wJC 19:14
22.01.2012 11:45 MTV Herzhorn 2 wJD 13:32
22.01.2012 12:00 wJE 1 MTV Herzhorn 1 40:3
22.01.2012 13:00 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld 2 mJB 20:26
22.01.2012 13:30 wJE 2 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 12:12
22.01.2012 14:20 mJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 15:7
22.01.2012 14:45 Damen 2 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt 23:20
22.01.2012 15:40 mJD 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) MTV Herzhorn 2 11:21
22.01.2012 16:30 Damen 1 Münsterdorfer SV 2 19:19
22.01.2012 17:00 mJC 1 (in Hohenlockstedt) MTV Herzhorn 28:22
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.01.2012 13:30 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 mJE 2 :
28.01.2012 14:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJE 1 14:16
28.01.2012 16:30 SG Wift/Neumünster 3 Herren 1 42:27
28.01.2012 17:00 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Hohn/Elsdorf 30:27
29.01.2012 11:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 4 Herren 2 25:16
29.01.2012 13:00 wJC (in Hohenwestedt) TSV Aukrug 18:20
29.01.2012 13:00 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde mJD 2 32:12
29.01.2012 13:45 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf mJD 1 15:22
29.01.2012 14:30 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde Damen 2 18:22
29.01.2012 16:00 wJB (in Hohenwestedt) Rendsburger TSV 1 30:11
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
04.02.2012 13:30 wJD HSG Störtal Hummeln 2 25:14
04.02.2012 15:00 Damen 2 SC Itzehoe 23:19
04.02.2012 16:45 Damen 1 Bramstedter TS 32:21
05.02.2012 12:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJC 25:12
05.02.2012 13:15 mJD 2 SC Itzehoe 16:24
05.02.2012 14:30 wJE 1 MTV Herzhorn 2 34:11
05.02.2012 14:30 mJC 1 (in Hohenwestedt) HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld 32:25
05.02.2012 15:45 mJD 1 MTV Herzhorn 2 23:9
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
10.02.2012 15:15 mJE 1 mJE 2 22:16
11.02.2012 14:30 mJD 1 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 22:19
11.02.2012 15:00 MTV Herzhorn 1 wJE 2 6:18
11.02.2012 16:00 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Hamdorf/Breiholz 33:33
11.02.2012 17:30 Herren 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln 19:31
12.02.2012 15:45 Rendsburger TSV 2 wJB 10:26
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
18.02.2012 15:30 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 Herren 1 29:26
18.02.2012 16:00 SG Bordesholm/Brügge 1 wJC 30:15
19.02.2012 11:00 mJE 1 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 21:16
19.02.2012 12:15 wJD HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 27:17
19.02.2012 13:30 wJE 2 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 10:19
19.02.2012 14:30 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde mJD 1 12:13
19.02.2012 14:45 mJD 2 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 14:21
19.02.2012 15:00 MTV Herzhorn 3 Herren 2 31:24
19.02.2012 15:30 mJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln :
19.02.2012 16:00 mJC 1 SV Tungendorf 29:26
19.02.2012 16:00 TSV Wankendorf Damen 1 22:15
19.02.2012 18:10 HSG Störtal Hummeln wJB 8:12
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
25.02.2012 12:00 wJE 1 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 27:6
25.02.2012 14:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 mJE 1 6:35
25.02.2012 14:30 mJD 1 HSG Störtal Hummeln 24:6
25.02.2012 15:30 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 1 wJD 15:29
25.02.2012 16:00 Damen 2 HSG Störtal Hummeln 31:20
25.02.2012 17:45 Herren 1 SV Tungendorf 1 36:28
25.02.2012 17:50 HSG 91 Nortorf Damen 1 27:20
26.02.2012 12:30 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde mJE 2 :
26.02.2012 14:00 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde Herren 2 24:14
26.02.2012 14:00 wJC Bramstedter TS 2 abgebr.
26.02.2012 17:30 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde wJD 5:28
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.03.2012 17:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJE 1 23:7
02.03.2012 16:30 wJD HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 12:22
03.03.2012 14:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel Herren 1 35:32
03.03.2012 14:30 HSG Büdelsdorf/Alt Duvenstedt mJB 21:26
03.03.2012 14:30 SC Itzehoe mJD 1 14:16
03.03.2012 16:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 2 Damen 2 13:16
04.03.2012 11:00 SG Wift/Neumünster mJC 1 15:34
04.03.2012 14:00 TSV Aukrug wJC 16:12
04.03.2012 14:00 wJD SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 23:13
04.03.2012 15:15 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf wJE 2 16:11
04.03.2012 16:45 SG Bordesholm/Brügge Damen 1 16:15
04.03.2012 17:00 mJD 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln 15:23
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
09.03.2012 16:30 mJD 1 mJD 2 19:21
09.03.2012 18:00 wJC HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 26:17
10.03.2012 15:00 Bramstedter TS 2 mJC 1 28:37
10.03.2012 15:15 Rendsburger TSV 1 wJB 6:19
11.03.2012 11:30 wJD HSG Störtal Hummeln 1 25:12
11.03.2012 12:45 mJE 1 HSG Störtal Hummeln 21:16
11.03.2012 13:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel mJC 1 26:38
11.03.2012 15:45 Damen 1 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 18:13
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
16.03.2012 16:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf mJD 2 27:18
17.03.2012 13:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel wJE 1 13:27
17.03.2012 15:30 mJC 1 HSG 91 Nortorf 23:21
17.03.2012 17:00 Herren 1 TSV Kremperheide 24:39
18.03.2012 13:15 wJE 2 MTV Herzhorn 2 13:27
18.03.2012 14:45 Damen 2 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 16:16
18.03.2012 15:30 HSG Hohn/Elsdorf mJB 24:27
18.03.2012 15:30 mJE 2 (in Hohenlockstedt) mJE 1 :
18.03.2012 16:30 Damen 1 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 21:21
18.03.2012 17:00 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf Herren 2 abges.
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
24.03.2012 13:00 wJB Rendsburger TSV 2 30:6
24.03.2012 14:30 mJB SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 35:27
24.03.2012 16:00 Herren 1 SC Gut-Heil Neumünster 1 31:32
25.03.2012 13:30 SG Bordesholm/Brügge mJB 26:16
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
21.04.2012 15:45 Herren 2 Münsterdorfer SV abges
21.04.2012 17:30 Damen 1 FC Torpedo 76 Neumünster 19:15
21.04.2012 18:30 HSG Fockbek/Nübbel Herren 1 29:23
21.04.2012 19:00 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt Damen 2 27:20
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.04.2012 14:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld 1 Damen 1 22:21
28.04.2012 15:00 SC Itzehoe Herren 2 abges.
28.04.2012 15:30 Damen 2 SG Hörnerkirchen/Hohenfelde 34:17
28.04.2012 17:15 Herren 1 Rendsburger TSV 28:32