Saison 2017/2018

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
So, 10.09.2017 17:00 Damen 1 (HVSH-Pokal) HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 :
Sa, 16.09.2017 13:30 TuRa Meldorf wJD :
14:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 wJB :
14:40 mJC MTV Lübeck :
16:20 Damen 2 SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 :
18:00 Herren SG Dithmarschen Süd :
So, 17.09.2017 11:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf mJE :
13:40 wJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln :
15:00 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf :
16:20 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HG Owschlag/Kropp/T :
17:30 TSV Büsum Damen :
Sa, 23.09.2017 15:30 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 3 Herren :
So, 24.09.2017 11:30 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 wJE :
12:00 VfL Bad Schwartau 2 mJC :
12:30 TSV Schönberg mJD :
13:50 wJD HSG Störtal Hummeln :
15:20 wJB GH Lübeck :
15:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 Damen 2 :
16:00 MTV Herzhorn mJB :
17:00 Damen SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 :
Sa, 30.09.2017 14:00 ATSV Stockelsdorf wJB :
18:00 Damen 2 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 :
18:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 2 Herren :
So, 01.10.2017 10:00 mJE HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe :
11:20 mJD Bramstedter TS :
12:45 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe wJD :
12:50 mJC THW Kiel :
14:30 mJB HSG Störtal Hummeln :
Di, 03.10.2017 11:30 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/RD mJB :
14:30 THW Kiel mJD :
Sa, 07.10.2017 14:10 wJB SV Henstedt-Ulzburg :
15:40 wJE HSG Herzhorn/K/N :
17:00 wJD HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel :
So, 08.10.2017 11:30 MTV Herzhorn mJC :
13:00 HSG Eider Harde mJD :
15:15 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJE :
15:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 Damen :
16:00 TuRa Meldorf Damen 2 :
Fr, 13.10.2017 19:00 Damen HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 :
So, 15.10.2017 15:45 Damen 2 MTV Heide 2 :
17:30 Herren HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 :
Sa, 04.11.2017 15:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D mJD :
16:00 TuRa Meldorf Damen :
16:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe wJE :
16:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Herzhorn/K/N :
17:20 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV Vineta Audorf :
18:30 TSV SR Schülp Herren :
So, 05.11.2017 11:30 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJD :
So, 12.11.2017 10:00 wJD TSV Büsum :
11:30 mJC HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf :
13:00 TSV Altenholz wJB :
13:30 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe mJB :
15:00 Damen 2 SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 :
16:40 Damen MTV Heide 2 :
18:20 Herren HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 4 :
Sa, 18.11.2017 15:00 SG Dithmarschen Süd wJD :
18:00 TuRa Meldorf Herren :
18:00 Damen 2 TSV Büsum :
18:00 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 Damen :
So, 19.11.2017 12:00 wJE HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf :
12:30 SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt mJE :
13:30 mJC Bramstedter TS :
14:45 HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/RD mJD :
So, 19.11.2017 15:10 wJB Bramstedter TS :
Sa, 25.11.2017 15:20 mJC HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel :
17:00 Damen SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 :
So, 26.11.2017 10:30 TSV SR Schülp wJD :
14:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Weddingstedt/H/D :
15:30 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Herzhorn/K/N :
So, 26.11.2017 17:00 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel :
Mi, 06.12.2017 19:30 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 Damen 2 :
Sa, 09.12.2017 13:30 TSV Büsum mJE :
18:00 VfL Bad Schwartau mJC :
So, 10.12.2017 12:30 wJD HSG Herzhorn/K/N :
15:30 wJB HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen :
16:45 HSG 91 Nortorf mJB :
So, 10.12.2017 17:00 Damen Damen 2 :
Sa, 16.12.2017 16:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel :
17:20 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf :
17:35 MTV Dänischenhagen wJB :
Sa, 13.01.2018 12:45 TuRa Meldorf mJE :
15:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf mJD :
17:00 SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 Damen 2 :
17:00 Damen TSV Büsum :
So, 14.01.2018 13:00 HG Owschlag/Kropp/T mJB :
Sa, 20.01.2018 17:00 SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 Damen :
So, 21.01.2018 12:20 mJD TSV Schönberg :
13:45 mJB MTV Herzhorn :
17:00 Damen 2 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 :
Sa, 27.01.2018 14:00 Bramstedter TS mJD :
15:30 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf :
16:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 Damen 2 :
19:00 SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 Damen :
So, 04.02.2018 14:00 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJB :
So, 11.02.2018 11:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe mJE :
12:00 mJD HSG Eider Harde :
13:30 mJB HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/RD :
15:00 Damen HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 :
So, 11.02.2018 16:40 Damen 2 TuRa Meldorf :
Sa, 17.02.2018 15:30 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln :
16:50 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Weddingstedt/H/D :
17:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 Damen :
So, 18.02.2018 13:00 MTV Heide 2 Damen 2 :
Sa, 24.02.2018 15:00 HSG Herzhorn/K/N mJE :
So, 25.02.2018 13:30 TSV Vineta Audorf mJB :
13:50 Damen TuRa Meldorf :
15:40 Damen 2 SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 :
Sa, 03.03.2018 17:30 mJB HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe :
Sa, 10.03.2018 16:50 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/RD :
So, 11.03.2018 13:00 MTV Heide 2 Damen :
15:00 SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 Damen 2 :
Sa, 17.03.2018 13:30 HSG Herzhorn/K/N mJD :
15:30 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt :
So, 18.03.2018 14:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel mJB :
17:30 TSV Büsum Damen 2 :
17:00 Damen SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 :
Sa, 24.03.2018 15:00 mJD THW Kiel :
16:30 Damen 2 Damen :
So, 25.03.2018 10:00 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D mJE :
Sa, 21.04.2018 16:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV Büsum :
17:20 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG 91 Nortorf :
Sa, 28.04.2018 13:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel mJE :
So, 29.04.2018 15:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf mJB :
Sa, 05.05.2018 15:30 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) TuRa Meldorf :