Saison 2018/2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
Sa  01.09.2018  15:00 wJA HSG Eiderstedt :
Sa  08.09.2018  15:00 wJD HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 :
 15:30 TSV Erfde wJA :
 16:30 Damen SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 :
So  09.09.2018  11:30 MTV Herzhorn mJA :
 13:00 TSV Büsum wJE :
 14:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV Büsum :
 15:20 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel :
 16:40 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln :
Sa  15.09.2018  14:30 TuRa Meldorf mJD :
So  16.09.2018  10:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf mJE :
 11:00 SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt 2 wJD :
 13:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 mJB :
 14:00 wJE HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 :
 15:40 wJA HSG Störtal Hummeln :
Sa  22.09.2018  14:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJA :
 15:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 mJD :
So  23.09.2018  11:00 mJA SG WIFT Neumünster :
 11:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe wJE :
 12:40 mJE HSG Störtal Hummeln :
 14:00 wJD TSV SR Schülp :
 14:00 TSV Büsum Damen :
 14:15 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 mJB :
So  14.10.2018  15:00 Damen SG Höki/Hohenfelde :
Fr  26.10.2018  17:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel wJD :
 19:00 mJB (in Hohenwestedt) SCGH Neumünster :
So  28.10.2018  13:15 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe wJD :
 14:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt :
 15:20 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln :
 15:30 Damen HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 :
 16:40 wJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Herzhorn/K/N :
 17:00 FT Vorwärts Kiel mJA :
Sa  03.11.2018  14:00 wJD SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt :
 14:45 TuRa Meldorf mJE :
 16:00 mJA SW Elmschenhagen :
So  04.11.2018  13:30 TSV Büsum mJD :
 16:00 HSG Eider Harde wJA :
 18:50 HSG Störtal Hummeln 2 Damen :
Sa  10.11.2018  13:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 wJE :
So  11.11.2018  11:45 TSV Büsum wJD :
 12:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Herzhorn/K/N :
 13:20 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe :
 14:40 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Weddingstedt/H/D :
 16:20 wJA (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV Mildstedt :
Sa  17.11.2018  14:00 SG Höki/Hohenfelde mJD :
 17:15 TSV Erfde 2 wJA :
So  18.11.2018  10:00 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D mJE :
 11:00 wJE HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel :
 13:45 SG WIFT Neumünster mJB :
 14:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln wJD :
 17:00 Preetzer TSV 2 mJA :
Sa  24.11.2018  13:00 TuRa Meldorf wJE :
 15:00 wJD HSG Herzhorn/K/N :
 16:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe mJE :
 17:00 HSG Eider Harde mJA :
So  25.11.2018  15:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 mJB :
 15:15 MTV Herzhorn wJA :
Sa  01.12.2018  13:00 SG Dithmarschen Süd wJD :
 15:30 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV SR Schülp :
So  02.12.2018  10:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel mJD :
 11:00 wJE HSG Weddingstedt/H/D :
 12:30 mJB HSG 91 Nortorf :
 14:10 wJA TSV Büsum :
So  09.12.2018  11:00 wJD TuRa Meldorf :
 12:30 mJA SGH Eidertal :
 13:45 HSG Störtal Hummeln wJE :
 14:10 mJE HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe :
 15:30 mJD TuRa Meldorf :
 16:30 MTV Herzhorn mJB :
Sa  15.12.2018  14:45 TSV Büsum mJE :
 17:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D wJA :
So  16.12.2018  13:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJB :
 13:40 wJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel :
 15:00 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 :
So  13.01.2019  13:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 wJD :
 15:30 wJE TSV Büsum :
 17:00 wJA MTV Herzhorn :
So  27.01.2019  10:00 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 wJE :
 11:00 wJD SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt 2 :
 12:30 mJB HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 :
 15:30 HSG Eiderstedt wJA :
Sa  02.02.2019  13:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJE :
So  03.02.2019  10:30 mJE HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf :
 12:00 mJB HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 :
 13:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJD :
 13:40 wJA TSV Erfde :
Sa  09.02.2019  16:00 TSV SR Schülp wJD :
So  10.02.2019  11:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJE :
 12:00 wJE HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe :
 15:10 HSG Störtal Hummeln wJA :
Sa  16.02.2019  14:00 wJD HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe :
 15:30 wJA HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf :
 15:30 SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt mJE :
So  17.02.2019  10:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe mJD :
 16:00 SCGH Neumünster mJB :
 16:00 HSG Herzhorn/K/N wJE :
Sa  23.02.2019  14:00 SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt wJD :
So  24.02.2019  10:00 wJE HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf :
 11:20 mJD SG Höki/Hohenfelde :
 12:40 mJB HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 :
Sa  02.03.2019  15:30 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) TuRa Meldorf :
So  03.03.2019  10:30 wJE HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 :
 11:50 wJD TSV Büsum :
 13:20 wJA HSG Weddingstedt/H/D :
 15:00 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV Büsum :
Sa  09.03.2019  14:00 wJD HSG Störtal Hummeln :
 15:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel wJE :
 15:00 HSG Herzhorn/K/N mJE :
 15:30 wJA HSG Eider Harde :
So  10.03.2019  13:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D mJB :
Sa  16.03.2019  15:00 TSV Mildstedt wJA :
So  17.03.2019  11:00 wJE TuRa Meldorf :
 12:00 HSG Herzhorn/K/N wJD :
 12:30 mJB SG WIFT Neumünster :
Sa  23.03.2019  14:00 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D wJE :
So  24.03.2019  11:00 mJE HSG Weddingstedt/H/D :
 12:20 wJD SG Dithmarschen Süd :
 13:50 wJA TSV Erfde 2 :
 15:40 HSG 91 Nortorf mJB :
Sa  30.03.2019  14:30 TuRa Meldorf wJD :
 15:00 TSV SR Schülp mJE :
So  31.03.2019  11:00 wJE HSG Störtal Hummeln :
 12:30 mJB MTV Herzhorn :
 17:00 TSV Büsum wJA :