Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
So, 10.09.2017 | 17:00 | Damen 1 (HVSH-Pokal) | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve 2 | 34:12 |
Sa, 16.09.2017 | 13:30 | TuRa Meldorf | wJD | 15:16 |
14:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | wJB | 33:9 | |
14:40 | mJC | MTV Lübeck | 21:38 | |
16:20 | Damen 2 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 | 23:39 | |
18:00 | Herren | SG Dithmarschen Süd | verlegt | |
So, 17.09.2017 | 11:00 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | mJE | 20:19 |
13:40 | wJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Störtal Hummeln | 21:10 | |
15:00 | mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 17:26 | |
16:20 | mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) | HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tetenhusen | verlegt | |
17:30 | TSV Büsum | Damen 1 | 29:19 | |
Sa, 23.09.2017 | 15:30 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 3 | Herren | 23:22 |
So, 24.09.2017 | 11:30 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 | wJE | verlegt |
12:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | mJC | 25:19 | |
12:30 | TSV Schönberg | mJD | 28:24 | |
13:50 | wJD | HSG Störtal Hummeln | 31:11 | |
15:20 | wJB | GH Lübeck | 15:25 | |
15:30 | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve 2 | Damen 2 | 25:23 | |
16:00 | MTV Herzhorn | mJB | 19:24 | |
17:00 | Damen 1 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 | 29:22 | |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | 14:00 | ATSV Stockelsdorf | wJB | 26:17 |
18:00 | Damen 2 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 | 16:14 | |
18:00 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 2 | Herren | 33:35 | |
So, 01.10.2017 | 10:00 | mJE | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe | 20:21 |
11:20 | mJD | Bramstedter TS | 25:18 | |
12:45 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe | wJD | 11:16 | |
12:50 | mJC | THW Kiel | 11:44 | |
14:30 | mJB | HSG Störtal Hummeln | 33:19 | |
Di, 03.10.2017 | 11:30 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | mJB | 16:25 |
14:30 | THW Kiel | mJD | verlegt | |
Fr, 06.10.2017 | 17:00 | THW Kiel | mJD | 33:23 |
Sa, 07.10.2017 | 14:10 | wJB | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 14:27 |
15:40 | wJE | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf | 6:12 | |
17:00 | wJD | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | verlegt | |
So, 08.10.2017 | 11:30 | MTV Herzhorn | mJC | 45:17 |
13:00 | HSG Eider Harde | mJD | 31:16 | |
15:15 | HSG Störtal Hummeln | mJE | 22:16 | |
15:30 | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve 2 | Damen 1 | 22:24 | |
16:00 | TuRa Meldorf | Damen 2 | 24:18 | |
Fr, 13.10.2017 | 19:00 | Damen 1 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 | 19:23 |
So, 15.10.2017 | 15:45 | Damen 2 | MTV Heide 2 | 21:42 |
17:30 | Herren | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 | 27:31 | |
Fr, 20.10.2017 | 20:30 | Herren | SG Dithmarschen Süd | 26:25 |
Fr, 03.11.2017 | 16:00 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | wJE | 18:10 |
Sa, 04.11.2017 | 15:30 | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve | mJD | 12:12 |
16:00 | TuRa Meldorf | Damen 1 | 17:19 | |
16:00 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe | wJE | 14:9 | |
16:00 | mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf | 15:18 | |
16:00 | mJB | TSV Vineta Audorf | 41:19 | |
18:00 | Herren | TSV SR Schülp | 26:31 | |
So, 05.11.2017 | 11:30 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | wJD | verlegt |
So, 12.11.2017 | 10:00 | wJD | TSV Büsum | 14:9 |
11:30 | mJC | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 13:43 | |
13:00 | TSV Altenholz | wJB | 25:29 | |
13:30 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe | mJB | 17:24 | |
15:00 | Damen 2 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 | 27:27 | |
16:40 | Damen 1 | MTV Heide 2 | 18:41 | |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 15:00 | SG Dithmarschen Süd | wJD | 13:17 |
18:00 | TuRa Meldorf | Herren | 29:28 | |
18:00 | Damen 2 | TSV Büsum | verlegt | |
18:00 | SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 | Damen 1 | verlegt | |
So, 19.11.2017 | 12:00 | wJE | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 8:25 |
12:30 | SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt | mJE | 13:22 | |
13:30 | mJC | Bramstedter TS | 18:50 | |
14:45 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | mJD | 25:13 | |
15:10 | wJB | Bramstedter TS | 18:21 | |
Fr, 24.11.2017 | 16:15 | wJD | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 11:22 |
18:45 | mJC (in Hohenwestedt) | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 18:41 | |
Sa, 25.11.2017 | 17:00 | Damen 1 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 | verlegt |
So, 26.11.2017 | 10:30 | TSV SR Schülp | wJD | 5:21 |
14:00 | mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve | 20:17 | |
15:30 | mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf | 7:18 | |
17:00 | mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 34:33 | |
Di, 28.11.17 | 19:20 | Damen 2 | TSV Büsum | 22:26 |
Fr, 01.12.17 | 17:30 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | wJD | 20:14 |
Mi, 06.12.2017 | 19:30 | SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 | Damen 2 | 32:20 |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 13:30 | TSV Büsum | mJE | verlegt |
18:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau | mJC | verlegt | |
So, 10.12.2017 | 13:50 | wJD | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf | verlegt |
15:30 | wJB | HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen | 19:19 | |
16:45 | HSG 91 Nortorf | mJB | 26:30 | |
17:00 | Damen 1 | Damen 2 | 23:25 | |
Fr, 15.12.2017 | 19:15 | Damen 1 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 | 25:29 |
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 7:28 |
17:20 | mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 20:25 | |
17:35 | MTV Dänischenhagen | wJB | 32:18 | |
Sa, 06.01.2018 | 16:00 | SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 | Damen 1 | 42:12 |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | 12:45 | TuRa Meldorf | mJE | 13:14 |
15:00 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | mJD | 28:18 | |
15:30 | wJD | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 4:21 | |
17:00 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 | Damen 2 | verlegt | |
17:00 | Damen 1 | TSV Büsum | 28:27 | |
So, 14.01.2018 | 12:00 | HSG Fockbek/Nübbel | mJC | 37:21 |
13:00 | HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tetenhusen | mJB | 23:23 | |
16:00 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 2 | Herren | 37:33 | |
16:45 | HSG Mönkeberg/Schönkirchen | wJB | 18:17 | |
Sa, 20.01.2018 | 17:00 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 | Damen 1 | 12:21 |
So, 21.01.2018 | 10:40 | wJB | HSG Ohrstedt/Ostenfeld/Wittbek/Winnert | 26:26 |
12:20 | mJD | TSV Schönberg | 19:28 | |
13:45 | mJB | MTV Herzhorn | 24:22 | |
15:20 | Damen 2 | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve 2 | verlegt | |
16:00 | HSG Eider Harde | wJD | 28:5 | |
16:15 | HC Treia/Jübek | mJC | verlegt | |
17:00 | Herren | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 3 | 16:27 | |
Fr, 26.01.2018 | 20:30 | Herren | TSV Büsum 2 | verlegt |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 14:00 | Bramstedter TS | mJD | verlegt |
15:30 | mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 4:28 | |
16:00 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 | Damen 2 | 28:21 | |
17:00 | mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) | HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tetenhusen | 31:26 | |
17:45 | TSV Büsum | wJE | verlegt | |
19:00 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 | Damen 1 | 26:13 | |
So, 28.01.2018 | 11:30 | HC Treia/Jübeck | wJB | 18:24 |
Fr, 02.02.2018 | 17:30 | TSV Büsum | mJE | 6:19 |
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 16:00 | wJB (in Hohenwestedt) | Bramstedter TS | 16:16 |
So, 04.02.2018 | 11:00 | HSG Störtal Hummeln | wJE | 6:20 |
14:00 | MTV Lübeck | mJC | verlegt | |
14:00 | HSG Störtal Hummeln | mJB | 21:41 | |
Fr, 09.02.2018 | 17:30 | HC Treia/Jübek | mJC | 34:29 |
Sa, 10.02.2018 | 13:50 | wJD | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 22:22 |
15:30 | mJC | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | verlegt | |
16:00 | SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 | Herren | verlegt | |
17:10 | wJB | HFF Munkbrarup | 16:21 | |
So, 11.02.2018 | 10:40 | wJE | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 | verlegt |
11:00 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe | mJE | 16:11 | |
12:00 | mJD | HSG Eider Harde | 21:26 | |
15:00 | Damen 1 | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve 2 | 30:18 | |
16:40 | Damen 2 | TuRa Meldorf | 17:26 | |
Fr, 16.02.2018 | 19:00 | MTV Lübeck | mJC | 55:13 |
Sa, 17.02.2018 | 14:15 | TSV Büsum | wJD | verlegt |
14:30 | SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt | wJE | verlegt | |
15:30 | mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Störtal Hummeln | 21:10 | |
16:50 | mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve | 21:19 | |
17:00 | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 | Damen 1 | 25:19 | |
18:30 | Herren | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve 3 | 19:23 | |
So, 18.02.2018 | 12:00 | TSV Altenholz | wJB | 22:09 |
13:00 | MTV Heide 2 | Damen 2 | verlegt | |
Fr, 23.02.2018 | 20:30 | Herren | TSV Büsum 2 | 24:33 |
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 15:00 | mJC | HSG Fockbek/Nübbel | 20:33 |
15:00 | HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf | mJE | 30:12 | |
16:40 | wJB | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 19:26 | |
So, 25.02.2018 | 11:00 | wJE | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 | 9:12 |
12:30 | wJD | HG Owschlag/Kropp/Tetenhusen | 9:17 | |
13:30 | TSV Vineta Audorf | mJB | verlegt | |
13:50 | Damen 1 | TuRa Meldorf | verlegt | |
15:40 | Damen 2 | SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 | 16:27 | |
Fr, 02.03.2018 | 17:30 | Bramstedter TS | mJD | 28:15 |
18:30 | mJC (in Hohenwestedt) | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 18:31 | |
20:30 | SG Dithmarschen Süd | Herren | 22:15 | |
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 14:20 | wJD | HSG Büdelsdorf/Alt Duvenstedt | 19:15 |
16:00 | Herren | MTV Herzhorn 3 | 32:29 | |
17:30 | mJB | HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe | 27:21 | |
So, 04.03.2018 | 11:00 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 | wJE | 10:9 |
13:00 | Damen 2 | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve 2 | 21:18 | |
15:00 | mJC | HC Treia/Jübek | verlegt | |
15:30 | Slesvig IF | wJB | 20:26 | |
Mo, 05.03.2018 | 17:30 | TSV Büsum | wJD | 8:13 |
Sa, 10.03.2018 | 15:30 | wJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt | 19:15 |
16:50 | mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 17:21 | |
18:30 | wJB (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve | 2:0 | |
So, 11.03.2018 | 10:00 | wJD | HSG Störtal Hummeln | 29:4 |
11:30 | mJC | MTV Lübeck | verlegt | |
13:00 | MTV Heide 2 | Damen 1 | 2:0 | |
15:00 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 | Damen 2 | 17:23 | |
Mo, 12.03.2018 | 17:15 | TSV Büsum | wJE | 13:21 |
Fr, 16.03.2018 | 16:30 | SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt | wJE | 12:17 |
19:30 | TuRa Meldorf | Damen 1 | 20:18 | |
19:30 | SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 | Damen 2 | 24:12 | |
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 13:30 | HSG Herzhorn/K/N | mJD | 27:14 |
15:15 | HSG Fockbek/Nübbel | wJD | 43:5 | |
15:30 | mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt | 20:19 | |
So, 18.03.2018 | 13:00 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | mJC | 35:23 |
14:00 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | mJB | 35:21 | |
15:20 | wJE | HSG Störtal Hummeln | 24:1 | |
17:00 | TSV Büsum | Damen 2 | 0:2 | |
17:00 | Damen 1 | SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 | 17:28 | |
Mi, 21.03.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Vineta Audorf | mJB | verlegt |
Sa, 24.03.2018 | 13:30 | wJE | TSV Büsum | verlegt |
15:00 | mJD | THW Kiel | 30:28 | |
17:15 | Damen 2 | Damen 1 | 15:23 | |
20:00 | SG Kollmar/Neuendorf 2 | Herren | 21:19 | |
So, 25.03.2018 | 10:00 | HSG Weddingstedt/Henstedt/Delve | mJE | 22:11 |
11:00 | TuS Felde | wJD | 16:17 | |
Mi, 11.04.2018 | 18:30 | TSV Vineta Audorf | mJB | 0:2 |
Di, 17.04.2018 | 18:45 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | mJB | 39:23 |
Fr, 20.04.2018 | 16:30 | wJE | TSV Büsum | 17:17 |
Sa, 21.04.2018 | 16:00 | mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | TSV Büsum | 2:0 |
17:20 | mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) | HSG 91 Nortorf | 19:22 | |
Sa, 28.04.2018 | 13:00 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | mJE | 19:15 |
Sa, 05.05.2018 | 15:30 | mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) | TuRa Meldorf | 9:18 |