Saison 2018/2019

 

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
So 02.09.2018 16:00 wJA HSG Eiderstedt 43:13
Sa 08.09.2018 15:00 wJD HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 26:6
15:30 TSV Erfde wJA 15:20
16:30 Damen SG Dithmarschen Süd 2 22:14
So 09.09.2018 13:00 TSV Büsum wJE 12:12
14:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV Büsum 19:8
15:20 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 17:18
16:40 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln 29:24
So 16.09.2018 10:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf mJE 26:13
11:00 SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt 2 wJD 1:27
14:00 wJE HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 20:4
15:40 wJA HSG Störtal Hummeln 34:19
Sa 22.09.2018 15:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 mJD 34:6
So 23.09.2018 11:00 mJA SG WIFT Neumünster 27:36
14:00 wJD TSV SR Schülp 16:9
14:00 TSV Büsum Damen 39:22
14:15 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe wJE 5:14
Fr 26.10.2018 19:00 mJB (in Hohenwestedt) SCGH Neumünster 32:16
So 28.10.2018 13:15 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe wJD 12:21
14:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt 12:20
15:20 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Störtal Hummeln 18:21
15:30 Damen HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 18:21
16:40 wJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Herzhorn/K/N 12:7
Di 30.10.2018 19:30 Damen SG Höki/Hohenfelde 21:10
Fr 02.11.2018 17:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJA 31:30
Sa 03.11.2018 14:00 wJD SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt 20:8
14:45 TuRa Meldorf mJE 35:8
16:00 mJA SW Elmschenhagen 19:28
So 04.11.2018 13:30 TSV Büsum mJD verlegt
16:00 HSG Eider Harde wJA 28:17
18:50 HSG Störtal Hummeln 2 Damen 27:20
Sa 10.11.2018 13:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 wJE 19:26
So 11.11.2018 11:45 TSV Büsum wJD 6:25
12:00 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Herzhorn/K/N 10:17
13:20 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 6:25
14:40 mJB (in Hohenlockstedt) HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 22:18
16:20 wJA (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV Mildstedt 26:17
Sa 17.11.2018 14:00 SG Höki/Hohenfelde mJD 25:9
So 18.11.2018 10:00 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D mJE 19:5
11:00 wJE HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel 0:0
13:45 SG WIFT Neumünster mJB 27:24
14:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln wJD 7:15
Sa 24.11.2018 13:00 TuRa Meldorf wJE 17:14
16:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe mJE 21:7
Sa 01.12.2018 15:30 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV SR Schülp 16:8
So 02.12.2018 10:00 HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel mJD 21:18
11:00 wJE HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 16:11
12:30 mJB HSG 91 Nortorf 34:27
14:10 wJA TSV Büsum 29:22
16:00 Damen SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 14:33
So 09.12.2018 11:00 wJD TuRa Meldorf 18:10
12:30 mJE HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 6:23
13:45 HSG Störtal Hummeln wJE 7:15
14:00 mJD TuRa Meldorf 20:19
16:30 MTV Herzhorn mJB 36:25
16:30 Damen TuRa Meldorf 17:33
Sa 15.12.2018 17:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D wJA 14:24
So 16.12.2018 13:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJB 31:35
Di 18.12.2018 18:15 MTV Herzhorn wJA 29:29
So 13.01.2019 12:40 mJE HSG Störtal Hummeln 12:16
13:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 wJD 5:20
13:50 mJB HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 27:22
15:30 wJE TSV Büsum 12:14
17:00 wJA MTV Herzhorn 29:29
So 20.01.2019 16:00 TSV Erfde 2 wJA 13:36
12:00 TSV Büsum mJ D 24:15
13:00 wJ D HSG Herzh./K/N
29:17
17:00 HSG Kr`heide/Münster. 2 mJB 33:31
So 27.01.2019 10:00 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 2 wJE 7:19
11:00 wJD SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt 2 32:4
14:00 TSV Büsum
mJ E 7:18
12:30 mJB HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 31:29
14:00 Damen HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 19:23
15:30 HSG Eiderstedt wJA 12:44
Sa 02.02.2019 13:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf wJE 28:9
13:00 SG Dithmarschen Süd wJD :
So 03.02.2019 10:30 mJE HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 14:20
13:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJD 24:17
13:40 wJA TSV Erfde 35:16
16:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 2 mJB 18:31
18:50 HSG Störtal Hummeln 2 Damen 25:20
Sa 09.02.2019 13:15 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 3 mJB 18:19
So 10.02.2019 11:30 HSG Störtal Hummeln mJE 16:15
12:00 wJE HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 24:15
13:30 Damen TSV Büsum 18:38
15:10 HSG Störtal Hummeln wJA 16:28
15:20 mJ D WHD 2
14:21
Sa 16.02.2019 14:00 wJD HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe 21:19
15:30 wJA HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 30:29
15:30 SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt mJE 16:6
So 17.02.2019 10:00 HSG Horst/Kiebitzreihe mJD 24:4
16:00 SCGH Neumünster mJB 18:35
16:00 HSG Herzhorn/K/N wJE 12:9
Sa 23.02.2019 14:00 SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt wJD 9:21
So 24.02.2019 10:00 wJE HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 11:26
11:20 mJD SG Höki/Hohenfelde 21:19
12:40 mJB HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 28:23
15:00 SG Dithmarschen Süd 3 Damen :
Sa 02.03.2019 15:00 TuRa Meldorf Damen 32:14
15:30 mJE (in Hohenlockstedt) TuRa Meldorf 18:19
So 03.03.2019 10:30 wJE HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 27:12
11:50 wJD TSV Büsum  –  zurückgezogen -:-
13:20 wJA HSG Weddingstedt/H/D 32:15
15:00 mJD (in Hohenlockstedt) TSV Büsum 20:34
Sa 09.03.2019 14:00 wJD HSG Störtal Hummeln 22:15
15:00 HSG Herzhorn/K/N mJE 12:16
15:30 wJA HSG Eider Harde 24:22
So 10.03.2019 13:30 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D mJB 26:23
13:00 HSG Marne/Brunsb. wJ E 12:12
1216:30 wJ A MTV Herzhorn
22:17
Sa 16.03.2019 15:00 TSV Mildstedt wJA 17:22
17:00 HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf 2 Damen 24:20
So 17.03.2019 11:00 wJE TuRa Meldorf 21:16
12:00 HSG Herzhorn/K/N wJD 18:27
12:30 mJB SG WIFT Neumünster 33:25
Sa 23.03.2019 14:00 HSG Weddingstedt/H/D wJE :
So 24.03.2019 11:00 mJE HSG Weddingstedt/H/D :
12:20 wJD SG Dithmarschen Süd :
13:50 wJA TSV Erfde 2 :
15:40 Damen HSG Störtal Hummeln 2 :
15:40 HSG 91 Nortorf mJB :
Sa 30.03.2019 14:30 TuRa Meldorf wJD :
15:00 TSV SR Schülp mJE :
18:00 TSV Büsum Damen :
So 31.03.2019 11:00 wJE (Di. 26.03.19 -16.30)
HSG Störtal Hummeln :
12:30 mJB   (Do. 14.03.19)
MTV Herzhorn 27:22
17:00 TSV Büsum wJA :
Sa 27.04.2019 13:00 TSV SR Schülp wJD :